Class Scheduled for 10th June 2015

Please scroll down to see planned new batches

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM CCNP (Routing) Gokul/Jerrish no Class  — Day 16(22) GC/BM/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM Exchange Server 2010  Sathish Kumar Migration – Day 16(15) GC/BM/R2
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA Core  Balu OSPF Multiarea & Redistribution– Day 15(18) GC/FF/H
4 7:00–9:00 AM Network Fundamentals for CCNA, MCSE, RHCE (SBCNP)  Madhan CISCO Router Booting — Day 16(16) GC/SF/R2
5 7:00–9:00 AM Network Fundamentals for CCNA, MCSE, RHCE (SBCNP) NEW
Jerrish LAN Communication– Day 6(16) GC/BM/R3
6 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE Core Huzefa AD Trust Relationships — Day 16(26)
GC/GF/R1
7 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE (Linux)
Rakesh You can attend 10-12 New Batch – Day 33(45) GC/SF/R1
8 7:00–9:00 AM Citrix  Arvind Jha Machine Catalogue Creation — Day 6(5) GC/BM/R1
9 7:00–9:00 AM CCNP (Switching) NEW Sam Saji Introduction to Switching — Day 1(22) GC/SF/R1
1 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon Network Fundamentals for CCNA, MCSE, RHCE (SBCNP) Jerrish Routing with IPv6 — Day 17(16) GC/SF/R2
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNP (Routing) Gokul No Class — Day 17(22) GC/BM/R1
3 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA core  Kumaradev/Saravanan IPv6 Dynamic Routing– Day 16(18) GC/FF/H
4 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon Network Fundamentals for CCNA, MCSE, RHCE (SBCNP) NEW
Madhan Routing Logic Day 1 — Day 6(16) GC/GF/R1
5 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCE (Linux)
Rakesh You can attend 10-12 New Batch — Day 22(45) GC/SF/R1
6 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon Exchange Server 2010 Sathish Kumar Connectors & Edge Installation continued — Day 6(12) GC/GF/R1
7 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon MCSE Core  Huzefa Integrated DNS — Day 13(26) GC/BM/R1
8 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCE (Linux) New Naveen Kumar Introduction to Command Line – Day 5(45) GC/BM/R3
1 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE Core  Huzefa DHCP  – Day 8(26) GC/FF/H
2 7:00–9:00 PM Network Fundamentals for CCNA, MCSE, RHCE (SBCNP)
Kumaradev/Sudharsanan Understanding TCP/UDP– Day 15(16) GC/SF/R2
3 7:00–9:00 PM Network Fundamentals for CCNA, MCSE, RHCE (SBCNP)  (New) Madhan Routing Logic Day 1 — Day 6(16)  GC/BM/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE (Linux)
Rakesh You can attend 10-12 New Batch — Day 33(45) GC/SF/R1
5 7:00–9:00 PM Citrix  Arvind Jha Machine Catalogue Creation — Day 6(5) GC/GF/R1
6 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Core  Balu EIGRP continued — Day 12(18) GC/BM/R2
7 7:00–9:00 PM CCNP (Switching) NEW Jerrish Introduction to Switch — Day 1(22) GC/BM/R3
1 7:00–9:00 AM  CCNP (Switching)  Sam Saji Will be started on 10th June
2 7:00–9:00 PM CCNP (Switching) Jerrish Will be started on 10th June