jawahar

1666 posts

Classes Scheduled for 21st November 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Sivaraj
IPAM — Day 14(30)
GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Users & Groups — Day 7(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Kumaradev Routing Demo — Day 8(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Surendaran  EIGRP continued — Day 21(30) GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 AM AWS New Batch Huzefa AWS Virtual Private Cloud — Dau 12(17) GC/BM/R2
1 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCENew Batch Jerrish Shell Commands — Day 3(35) GC/SF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Kumaradev Routing Demo — Day 8(30) GC/FF/H
3 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE  Huzefa AD File Server — Day 18(30) GC/FF/H
4 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Surendaran  EIGRP continued — Day 21(30) GC/BM/R2
1 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Users & Groups — Day 8(35)   GC/SF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Kumaradev
OSPF Multiarea — Day 28(35)
GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM  AWS New Batch Huzefa
AWS Virtual Private Cloud — Day 13(17)
GC/GF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM  CCNA New Batch Dhanishraj
EIGRP — Day 18(30)
GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Sivaraj
IPAM & AD File Server — Day 18(30)
GC/BM/R2

 

Classes Scheduled for 20th November 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Sivaraj
DHCP — Day 13(30)
GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Pipe & Grep — Day 6(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Kumaradev Routing Demo — Day 7(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Surendaran  EIGRP continued — Day 20(30) GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 AM AWS New Batch Huzefa AWS EFS and Storage Gateway — Dau 11(17) GC/BM/R2
1 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCENew Batch Jerrish Installation — Day 2(35) GC/SF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Kumaradev Routing Demo — Day 7(30) GC/FF/H
3 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE  Huzefa IPAM & AD File Server — Day 17(30) GC/FF/H
4 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Surendaran  EIGRP continued — Day 20(30) GC/BM/R2
1 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Pipe & Grep — Day 7(35)   GC/SF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Kumaradev
OSPF Multiarea — Day 27(35)
GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM  AWS New Batch Huzefa
AWS EFS and Storage Gateway — Day 12(17)
GC/GF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM  CCNA New Batch Dhanishraj
EIGRP — Day 17(30)
GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Sivaraj
DHCP with IPAM — Day 17(30)
GC/BM/R2

 

Classes Scheduled for 19th November 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Zubair/Sivaraj
ADDS — Day 12(30)
GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Commands — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Kumaradev Routing Logic — Day 6(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Surendaran  EIGRP — Day 19(30) GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 AM AWS New Batch Huzefa AWS S3– Dau 10(17) GC/BM/R2
1 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCENew Batch Jerrish Basic commands — Day 4(35) GC/SF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Kumaradev IP Addressing — Day 6(30) GC/FF/H
3 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE  Huzefa DHCP continued — Day 16(30) GC/FF/H
4 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Surendaran  EIGRP — Day 19(30) GC/BM/R2
1 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Commands — Day 6(35)   GC/SF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Kumaradev
OSPF — Day 26(35)
GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM  AWS New Batch Huzefa
AWS Day — 11(17)
GC/GF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM  CCNA New Batch Dhanishraj
IP Addressing — Day 4(30)
GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Sivaraj
DHCP continued — Day 16(30)
GC/BM/R2

 

Classes Scheduled for 18th November 2018

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topics Location
1 9:30 AM–2:00 PM MCSE Sathishkumar
Exchange Server – Week 19(15)
GC/GF/R1
2 8:30 AM–1:30 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Basic Shell Commands — Week 3(10) GC/SF/R1
3 9:00 AM–6:00 PM CCNA Kumaradev
ACL, NAT & IPv6— Week 13(14)
GC/BM/R1
4 9:00 AM–1:00 PM CCNP (Routing) Gokul R BGP Path Selection & Attributes — Week 12(12) GC/BM/R1
5 9:00 AM–1:00 PM Citrix Y. Reddy Xen Server 7.5 — Week 12(14) GC/BM/R1
6 9:00 AM–1:00 PM AWS New Batch Huzefa
Introduction — Week 1(6)
GC/FF/H
1 2:30 PM–6:00 PM MCSE New Batch Huzefa
Introduction — Week 1(14)
GC/GF/R1
2 2:00–6:30 PM CCNP Routing New Batch Balusekar EIGRP continuation — Week 3(8) GC/BM/R3
3 2:00 PM–6:00 PM CCNA Security — New Batch Kumaradev will be started soon GC/FF/H
4 2:00–6:00 PM CCNA NewBatch Saravanan R FTP, DNS & DHCP — Week 6(10) GC/SF/R1

 

Classes Scheduled for 16th November 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Zubair
No Class — Day 11(30)
GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish No Class — Day 4(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Kumaradev Routing Logic — Day 5(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Surendaran  RIP v2 — Day 18(30) GC/BM/R2
5 7:15–8:55 AM CCNA  Saravanan R VTP & Ether Channel — Day 29(25) GC/BM/R3
6 7:00–9:00 AM AWS New Batch Huzefa AWS S3– Dau 9(17) GC/BM/R2
1 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCENew Batch Jerrish No Class — Day 3(35) GC/SF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Kumaradev Networking Devices — Day 5(30) GC/FF/H
3 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE  Huzefa DHCP — Day 15(30) GC/FF/H
4 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Surendaran  RIP v2 — Day 18(30) GC/BM/R2
5 9:00–10:35 AM CCNA  Saravanan R VTP & Ether Channel — Day 29(25) GC/BM/R3
1 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish No Class — Day 5(35)   GC/SF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Kumaradev
OSPF Introduction — Day 25(35)
GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM  AWS New Batch Huzefa
AWS Day — 10(17)
GC/GF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM  CCNA New Batch Dhanishraj
Networking Devices — Day 3(30)
GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Sivaraj
DHCP — Day 15(30)
GC/BM/R2

 

Classes Scheduled for 15th November 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Zubair
No Class — Day 12(30)
GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Basic Shell Commands — Day 3(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Kumaradev IP Addressing — Day 4(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Surendaran  RIP — Day 17(30) GC/BM/R2
5 7:15–8:55 AM CCNA  Saravanan R VTP & Ether Channel — Day 28(25) GC/BM/R3
6 7:00–9:00 AM AWS New Batch Huzefa AWS — Dau 8(17) GC/BM/R2
1 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCENew Batch Jerrish No Class — Day 3(35) GC/SF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Kumaradev Networking Devices — Day 4(30) GC/FF/H
3 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE  Huzefa DNS continues — Day 14(30) GC/FF/H
4 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Surendaran  RIP — Day 17(30) GC/BM/R2
5 9:00–10:35 AM CCNA  Saravanan R VTP & Ether Channel — Day 28(25) GC/BM/R3
1 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Basic Shell Commands — Day 4(35)   GC/SF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Kumaradev
Frame Relay — Day 24(35)
GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM  AWS New Batch Huzefa
AWS Day — 9(17)
GC/GF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM  CCNA New Batch Dhanishraj
Networking Devices — Day 2(30)
GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Sivaraj
DNS continues — Day 14(30)
GC/BM/R2

 

Classes Scheduled for 14th November 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Zubair
DNS — Day 12(30)
GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Basic Shell Commands — Day 3(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Kumaradev Networking Devices — Day 3(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Surendaran  NAT — Day 16(30) GC/BM/R2
5 7:15–8:55 AM CCNA  Saravanan R VLAN & DTP– Day 27(25) GC/BM/R3
6 7:00–9:00 AM AWS New Batch Huzefa AWS — Dau 7(17) GC/BM/R2
1 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCENew Batch Jerrish No Class — Day 3(35) GC/SF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Kumaradev Networking Devices — Day 3(30) GC/FF/H
3 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE  Huzefa DNS continues — Day 13(30) GC/FF/H
4 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Surendaran  NAT — Day 16(30) GC/BM/R2
5 9:00–10:35 AM CCNA  Saravanan R VLAN & DTP — Day 27(25) GC/BM/R3
1 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Basic Shell Commands — Day 3(35)   GC/SF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Kumaradev
PPP & HDLC — Day 23(35)
GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM  AWS New Batch Huzefa
AWS Day — 8(17)
GC/GF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM  CCNA New Batch Dhanishraj
Number System– Day 1(30)
GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Sivaraj
DNS continues — Day 13(30)
GC/BM/R2

 

Classes Scheduled for 13th November 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Zubair
ADDS continues — Day 11(30)
GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Installation — Day 2(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Kumaradev Number System — Day 2(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Surendaran  ACL — Day 15(30) GC/BM/R2
5 7:15–8:55 AM CCNA  Saravanan R EIGRP — Day 26(25) GC/BM/R3
6 7:00–9:00 AM AWS New Batch Huzefa AWS — Dau 6(17) GC/BM/R2
1 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCENew Batch Jerrish Installation — Day 2(35) GC/SF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Kumaradev Number System — Day 2(30) GC/FF/H
3 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE  Huzefa DNS — Day 12(30) GC/FF/H
4 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Surendaran  ACL — Day 15(30) GC/BM/R2
5 9:00–10:35 AM CCNA  Saravanan R EIGRP — Day 26(25) GC/BM/R3
1 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Installation — Day 2(35)   GC/SF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Kumaradev
Frame Relay — Day 22(35)
GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM  AWS New Batch Huzefa
AWS Day — 7(17)
GC/GF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM  CCNA  Dhanishraj
TCP/UDP (http, ftp & DNS) — Day 15(30)
GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Sivaraj
ADDS Installation & Configuration — Day 12(30)
GC/BM/R2

 

Classes Scheduled for 12th November 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Zubair
ADDS continues — Day 10(30)
GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Introduction — Day 1(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Kumaradev Number System — Day 1(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA  Surendaran  Virtualization — Day 14(30) GC/BM/R2
5 7:15–8:55 AM CCNA  Saravanan R EIGRP — Day 25(25) GC/BM/R3
6 7:00–9:00 AM AWS New Batch Huzefa AWS — Dau 5(17) GC/BM/R2
1 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCENew Batch Jerrish Introduction — Day 1(35) GC/SF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Kumaradev Number System — Day 1(30) GC/FF/H
3 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE  Huzefa ADDS continues — Day 11(30) GC/FF/H
4 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA  Surendaran  Virtualization — Day 14(30) GC/BM/R2
5 9:00–10:35 AM CCNA  Saravanan R EIGRP — Day 25(25) GC/BM/R3
1 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Introduction — Day 1(35)   GC/SF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Kumaradev
EIGRP — Day 21(35)
GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM  AWS New Batch Huzefa
AWS Day — 6(17)
GC/GF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM  CCNA  Dhanishraj
TCP/UDP (http, ftp & DNS) — Day 14(30)
GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Sivaraj
Basic in Networking — Day 11(30)
GC/BM/R2