Classes Scheduled for 3rd July 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Huzefa Active Directory Features — Day 27(30) GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Shell Commands — Day 7(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA Core Kumaradev IPv6 Tunneling — Day 29(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:30–9:15 AM CCNA New Batch Saravanan R NAT — Day 12(32) GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 AM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa/Surendhar Fundamentals (Networking Devices & Cables) — Day 5(40) GC/FF/H
1 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE Huzefa/Zubair Class Cancelled — Day 26(30) GC/GF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCE New Batch Jerrish Shell Commands — Day 7(35) GC/SF/R1
3 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA Core  Kumaradev IPv6 Tunneling — Day 29(30) GC/FF/H
4 9:15 –11:00 AM  CCNA New Batch Saravanan R NAT — Day 12(32) GC/Annexure
5 10:30 AM–12:30 PM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Fundamentals (Networking Devices & Cables) — Day 5(40) GC/FF/H
1 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Core Dhanishraj IPv6 Tunneling — Day 29(30) GC/BM/R2
2 7:00–9:00 PM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Fundamentals (Networking Devices & Cables) — Day 5(40) GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Shell Commands — Day 7(35) GC/SF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Zubair Class Cancelled — Day 27(35) GC/GF/R1
5 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA New Batch Kumaradev Subnetting continued — Day 12(32) GC/FF/H

 

Classes Scheduled for 2nd July 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Huzefa/Zubair Active Directory Features — Day 26(30) GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Shell Commands — Day 6(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA Core Kumaradev IPv6 — Day 28(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:30–9:15 AM CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Routing– Day 11(32) GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 AM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Fundamentals (Networking Devices & Cables) — Day 4(40) GC/FF/H
1 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE Huzefa/Zubair Active Directory Features — Day 26(30) GC/GF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCE New Batch Jerrish Shell Commands — Day 6(35) GC/SF/R1
3 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA Core  Kumaradev IPv6 — Day 28(30) GC/FF/H
4 9:15 –11:00 AM  CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Routing — Day 11(32) GC/Annexure
5 10:30 AM–12:30 PM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Fundamentals (Networking Devices & Cables) — Day 4(40) GC/FF/H
1 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Core Dhanishraj IPv6 — Day 28(30) GC/BM/R2
2 7:00–9:00 PM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Fundamentals (Networking Devices & Cables) — Day 4(40) GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Shell Commands — Day 6(35) GC/SF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Zubair WSUS — Day 27(35) GC/GF/R1
5 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA New Batch Kumaradev Subnetting — Day 11(32) GC/FF/H

 

Classes Scheduled for 1st July 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topics Location
1 9:30 AM–2:00 PM MCSE Huzefa AD GC, Sites and Services — Week 15(12) GC/GF/R1
2 9:30 AM–1:00 PM Networking, Server and Cloud computing Jerrish Introduction to Networking — Week 1(16) GC/SF/R1
3 9:00 AM–1:00 PM CCNA Security Kumaradev Routing Security — Week 1(6) GC/BM/R1
4 9:00 AM–1:00 PM CCNP (Switching) New Batch Gokul R STP Security and Fast Convergence — Week 3(14) GC/BM/R1
5 9:00 AM–1:00 PM VMware & Citrix New Batch Y. Reddy Standard Switch & Distributed Switch — Week 6(14) GC/BM/R1
1 2:30 PM–6:00 PM AWS Huzefa AWS Cloud Formation and AD, Lambda — Week 9(8) GC/GF/R1
2 2:00–6:30 PM CCNA Saravanan R EIGRP & BGP — Week 10(14) GC
3 2:00–6:30 PM CCNP Routing Balusekar BGP continued — Week 11(10) GC/BM/R3
4 2:00 PM–6:00 PM RHCE Jerrish SeLinux & Apache — Week 20(16) GC/SF/R1
5 2:00 PM–6:00 PM CCNA New Batch Kumaradev Subnetting — Week 6(15) GC/FF/H
6 2:00 PM–6:00 PM Microsoft Exchange Server Sathishkumar E-Mail Address Policy, Accepted Domain, Connectors, Journalling & Transport Rules — Week 2(8) GC.BM/R1

 

Classes Scheduled for 29th June 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Huzefa Next Class on 2nd June — Day 25(30) GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA Core Kumaradev BGP — Day 27(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:30–9:15 AM CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 AM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Fundamentals (Networking Devices & Cables) — Day 3(40) GC/FF/H
1 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE Huzefa Next Class on 2nd July — Day 25(30) GC/GF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA Core  Kumaradev BGP — Day 27(30) GC/FF/H
4 9:15 –11:00 AM  CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/Annexure
5 10:30 AM–12:30 PM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Fundamentals (Networking Devices & Cables) — Day 3(40) GC/FF/H
1 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Core Dhanishraj/Kumaradev BGP — Day 27(30) GC/BM/R2
2 7:00–9:00 PM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Fundamentals (Networking Devices & Cables) — Day 3(40) GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Zubair WSUS — Day 26(35) GC/GF/R1
5 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA New Batch Kumaradev Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/FF/H

 

Classes Scheduled for 28th June 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Huzefa Next Class on 2nd June — Day 25(30) GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA Core Kumaradev OSPF Multiarea — Day 26(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:30–9:15 AM CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 AM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Fundamentals — Day 2(40) GC/FF/H
1 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE Huzefa Next Class on 2nd July — Day 25(30) GC/GF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA Core  Kumaradev OSPF Multiarea — Day 26(30) GC/FF/H
4 9:15 –11:00 AM  CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/Annexure
5 10:30 AM–12:30 PM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Fundamentals — Day 2(40) GC/FF/H
1 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Core Dhanishraj/Kumaradev OSPF Multiarea — Day 26(30) GC/BM/R2
2 7:00–9:00 PM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Fundamentals — Day 2(40) GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Zubair WSUS — Day 26(35) GC/GF/R1
5 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA New Batch Kumaradev Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/FF/H

 

Classes Scheduled for 27th June 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Huzefa Next Class on 2nd June — Day 25(30) GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA Core Kumaradev OSPF  — Day 25(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:30–9:15 AM CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/BM/R2
5 7:00–9:00 AM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Introduction — Day 1(40) GC/FF/H
1 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE Huzefa Next Class on 2nd July — Day 25(30) GC/GF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA Core  Kumaradev OSPF  — Day 25(30) GC/FF/H
4 9:15 –11:00 AM  CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/Annexure
1 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Core Dhanishraj/Kumaradev OSPF — Day 26(30) GC/BM/R2
2 7:00–9:00 PM New Bactch for Networking, Servers & Cloud computing Huzefa Introduction — Day 1(40) GC/FF/H
3 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Zubair WSUS — Day 26(35) GC/GF/R1
5 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA New Batch Kumaradev Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/FF/H

 

Classes Scheduled for 26th June 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Huzefa AD Recycle Bin & Snapshot — Day 25(30) GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA Core Kumaradev OSPF Introduction — Day 25(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:30–9:15 AM CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/BM/R2
1 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE Huzefa AD Recycle Bin & Snapshot — Day 25(30) GC/GF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA Core  Kumaradev OSPF Introduction — Day 25(30) GC/FF/H
4 9:15 –11:00 AM  CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/Annexure
1 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Core Dhanishraj/Kumaradev OSPF Introduction — Day 25(30) GC/BM/R2
2 7:00–9:00 PM Azure  Huzefa Azure — Day 18(17) GC/BM/R1
3 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Zubair WSUS — Day 265(35) GC/GF/R1
5 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA New Batch Kumaradev Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/FF/H

 

Classes Scheduled for 25th June 2015

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Huzefa Powershell — Day 23(30) GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA Core Kumaradev EIGRP — Day 24(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:30–9:15 AM CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/BM/R2
1 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE Huzefa Powershell — Day 23(30)
GC/GF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA Core  Kumaradev EIGRP — Day 24(30) GC/FF/H
4 9:15 –11:00 AM  CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/Annexure
1 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Core Dhanishraj/Kumaradev EIGRP — Day 24(30) GC/BM/R2
2 7:00–9:00 PM Azure  Huzefa Azure — Day 18(17) GC/BM/R1
3 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish Next Class on 2nd July — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Zubair WSUS — Day 265(35) GC/GF/R1
5 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA New Batch Kumaradev Next Class on 2nd July — Day 10(32) GC/FF/H

 

Classes Scheduled for 24th June 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topics Location
1 9:30 AM–2:00 PM MCSE Huzefa AD Trust Relationship & FSMO Roles — Week 14(12) GC/GF/R1
2 9:30 AM–1:00 PM RHCE Jerrish Introduction — Week 1(12) GC/SF/R1
3 9:00 AM–1:00 PM CheckPoint Firewall Kumaradev Checkpoint – Backup & Restore — Week 6(4) GC/BM/R1
4 9:00 AM–1:00 PM CCNP (Switching) New Batch Gokul R STP & Security — Week 2(14) GC/BM/R1
5 9:00 AM–1:00 PM VMware & Citrix New Batch Y. Reddy Virtual Network, VSSS, VSDS, VCSA 6.5, Snapshot — Week 5(14) GC/BM/R1
6 9:00 AM–1:00 PM CCNA Jerrish/Dhanish IPV6 — Week 16(16) GC/Anexture
1 2:30 PM–6:00 PM AWS Huzefa AWS Route53, EFS, Cloud Trail and Cloud Watch– Week 8(8) GC/GF/R1
2 2:00–6:30 PM CCNA Saravanan R OSPF — Week 9(10) GC
3 2:00–6:30 PM CCNP Routing Balusekar No Class — Week 10(10) GC/BM/R3
4 2:00 PM–6:00 PM RHCE Jerrish SeLinux & Apache — Week 19(16) GC/SF/R1
5 2:00 PM–6:00 PM CCNA New Batch Kumaradev Cisco Router Introduction & Static Routing– Week 5(15) GC/FF/H
6 2:00 PM–6:00 PM Microsoft Exchange Server Sathishkumar Introduction to Exchange Server Architecture & Pre-requisites, Installing and Configuring Roles.– Week 1(8) GC.BM/R1

 

Classes Scheduled for 22nd June 2018

 

S.No. Time Course Faculty Topic Location
1 7:00–9:00 AM MCSE  Huzefa Powershell — Day 22(30) GC/GF/R1
2 7:00–9:00 AM RHCE New Batch Jerrish No Class — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA Core Kumaradev EIGRP — Day 23(30) GC/FF/H
4 7:00–9:00 AM CCNA core Surendhar BGP & VPN– Day 37(30) GC/BM/R3
5 7:30–9:15 AM CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Services (DNS & DHCP) — Day 10(32) GC/BM/R2
1 10:30 AM–12:30 PM MCSE Huzefa Powershell — Day 22(30)
GC/GF/R1
2 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon RHCE New Batch Jerrish No Class — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
3 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA Core  Kumaradev EIGRP — Day 23(30) GC/FF/H
4 10:00 AM–12:00 Noon CCNA core Surendhar BGP & VPN– Day 36(30) GC/BM/R3
5 9:15 –11:00 AM  CCNA New Batch Saravanan R Services (DNS & DHCP) — Day 10(32) GC/Annexure
1 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA Core Dhanishraj EIGRP — Day 23(30) GC/BM/R2
2 7:00–9:00 PM Azure  Huzefa Azure — Day 17(17) GC/BM/R1
3 7:00–9:00 PM RHCE New Batch Jerrish No Class — Day 5(35) GC/SF/R1
4 7:00–9:00 PM MCSE  Zubair WSUS — Day 25(35) GC/GF/R1
5 7:00–9:00 PM CCNA New Batch Kumaradev Demo in HTTP, FTP, DNS — Day 10(32) GC/FF/H